MENÜ

Silesian Business LeagueTerminarz

Silesian Business League
Terminarz
ZawodyTerminTermin typowaniaU siebieGośćWynikReguła punktacji
2LA13.11.17 18:0013.11.17 18:00TDJ EstateTRAKT4:0Mecze standardowe
1LA13.11.17 18:5013.11.17 18:50Unilever Katowice HubGeodis0:5Mecze standardowe
2LA13.11.17 18:5013.11.17 18:50IzoblokBaytekin7:3Mecze standardowe
2LA13.11.17 18:5013.11.17 18:50Smart GymKPMG7:2Mecze standardowe
1LA13.11.17 19:4013.11.17 19:40Hard Plast TychyPrestige5:0Mecze standardowe
2LA13.11.17 19:4013.11.17 19:40Śląski Urząd WojewódzkiSygnity4:0Mecze standardowe
EK13.11.17 20:3013.11.17 20:30FM SportBMW Sikora I3:6Mecze standardowe
1LB13.11.17 20:3013.11.17 20:30DensoTrendyHouse3:7Mecze standardowe
1LB13.11.17 20:3013.11.17 20:30DBGeodezjaGrupa Zarmen5:1Mecze standardowe
1LA13.11.17 21:2013.11.17 21:20MatikBD Inwestor 22:2Mecze standardowe
2LA13.11.17 21:2013.11.17 21:20Krajowy Rejestr DługówART Property1:8Mecze standardowe
2LA13.11.17 21:2013.11.17 21:20Grenke LeasingCRS0:7Mecze standardowe
2LA16.11.17 18:0016.11.17 18:00TRAKTKrajowy Rejestr Długów0:2Mecze standardowe
2LB16.11.17 18:0016.11.17 18:00RAControlsHireRight11:0Mecze standardowe
2LB16.11.17 18:0016.11.17 18:00CapgeminiE Net Production5:0Mecze standardowe
1LA16.11.17 18:5016.11.17 18:50Jeronimo Martins BiedronkaCC Maksimum Katowice0:5Mecze standardowe
1LA16.11.17 18:5016.11.17 18:50OSOZPwC SDC4:5Mecze standardowe
2LB16.11.17 18:5016.11.17 18:50BowimRamirent5:5Mecze standardowe
2LB16.11.17 19:4016.11.17 19:40Vattenfall ITFuture Processing1:8Mecze standardowe
2LB16.11.17 19:4016.11.17 19:40BMW Sikora IIBetaMed SA6:2Mecze standardowe
2LC16.11.17 19:4016.11.17 19:40BGH PolskaMakar Bakalie9:2Mecze standardowe
EK16.11.17 20:3016.11.17 20:30DPLBMW Sikora I1:14Mecze standardowe
1LA16.11.17 20:3016.11.17 20:30Fortis Logistics SławkówEfekt1:2Mecze standardowe
2LB16.11.17 20:3016.11.17 20:30el12Upojeni Multitap3:1Mecze standardowe
EK16.11.17 21:2016.11.17 21:20S.M. Górnik KokociniecInmedium.pl5:2Mecze standardowe
EK16.11.17 21:2016.11.17 21:20S-TunningProform7:1Mecze standardowe
2LA16.11.17 21:2016.11.17 21:20CRSŚląski Urząd Wojewódzki2:3Mecze standardowe
2LC19.11.17 16:2019.11.17 16:20Abex RekreacjaBerry2Berry3:7Mecze standardowe
1LB19.11.17 17:1019.11.17 17:10DensoStep-Pol3:7Mecze standardowe
1LB19.11.17 17:1019.11.17 17:10ArsanitDBGeodezja4:3Mecze standardowe
2LC19.11.17 17:1019.11.17 17:10FreshmedMakar Bakalie5:0Mecze standardowe
1LB19.11.17 18:0019.11.17 18:00PerformLokal Nieruchomości0:5Mecze standardowe
1LB19.11.17 18:0019.11.17 18:00S-kartPUB Szacun0:2Mecze standardowe
1LB19.11.17 18:0019.11.17 18:00Plastic OmniumVoestalpine4:6Mecze standardowe
1LB19.11.17 18:0019.11.17 18:00ArsanitDenso6:3Mecze standardowe
2LC19.11.17 18:5019.11.17 18:50BMZ PolandImpact Production2:6Mecze standardowe
2LC19.11.17 18:5019.11.17 18:50SiViArtMid Ocean Brands2:2Mecze standardowe
EK19.11.17 19:4019.11.17 19:40FM SportMagna Formpol Tychy4:8Mecze standardowe
EK19.11.17 19:4019.11.17 19:40S-TunningSengam Sport6:5Mecze standardowe
2LA19.11.17 19:4019.11.17 19:40Smart GymGrenke Leasing2:1Mecze standardowe