Termin | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
15.12.20 18:00 | CA Pulpileno | CD Lugo | 1:2 |
15.12.20 19:00 | CD Marchamalo | SD Huesca | 2:3p.d. |
15.12.20 19:00 | UD Tomares | CA Osasuna | 0:6 |
15.12.20 19:00 | CD Cantolagua | Real Valladolid | 0:5 |
15.12.20 19:00 | Sestao River Club | CD Teneryfa | 0:2p.d. |
15.12.20 19:00 | Club Portugalete | SD Ponferradina | 1:0 |
15.12.20 20:00 | CF Lucena | FC Sevilla | 0:3 |
15.12.20 20:00 | CF Ourense | CD Leganes | 0:1p.d. |
15.12.20 20:30 | CD Coria | Real Oviedo | 2:3 |
16.12.20 15:15 | FC Coruxo | FC Malaga | 0:4 |
16.12.20 15:30 | CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa | AD Alcorcon | 1:2 |
16.12.20 16:00 | Burgos CF | Andorra CF | 2:0 |
16.12.20 18:00 | CD Quintanar del Rey | Sporting Gijon | 1:2 |
16.12.20 18:00 | CE L'Hospitalet | UD Almeria | 1:4 |
16.12.20 18:00 | CD San Fernando | CD Castellon | 0:2 |
16.12.20 18:00 | Cordoba CF | Albacete Balompie | 1:0 |
16.12.20 18:30 | CD Numancia | Lorca Deportiva CF | 4:1 |
16.12.20 19:00 | Racing Murcia | UD Levante | 0:5 |
16.12.20 19:00 | CD Cardassar | Atletico Madrid | 0:3 |
16.12.20 19:00 | CF Terrassa | FC Valencia | 2:4p.d. |
16.12.20 19:00 | Las Rozas CF | CD Mirandes | 1:0 |
16.12.20 19:00 | Gimnastica de Torrelavega | Real Saragossa | 0:2p.d. |
16.12.20 19:00 | UE Llagostera | Espanyol Barcelona | 0:1p.d. |
16.12.20 19:00 | CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | CD Sabadell | 0:2 |
16.12.20 19:00 | Atletico Baleares | CF Fuenlabrada | 0:1 |
16.12.20 19:00 | SD Amorebieta | UD Logrones | 1:0 |
16.12.20 19:00 | Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl | Linares Deportivo | 0:3 |
16.12.20 19:30 | CD Guijuelo | RCD Mallorca | 0:1 |
16.12.20 19:30 | CF Rayo Majadahonda | Yeclano Deportivo | 1:2p.d. |
16.12.20 20:00 | Marbella FC | Club Lleida Esportiu | 1:0p.d. |
16.12.20 20:30 | CD Calahorra | CF La Nucia | 0:1 |
16.12.20 21:00 | CD Bunol | FC Elche | 1:2 |
16.12.20 21:00 | CD Rincon | Deportivo Alaves | 0:2 |
16.12.20 21:00 | SD Leioa | FC Villarreal | 0:6 |
16.12.20 23:30 | CD Marino | UE Cornella | 0:1 |
17.12.20 17:00 | Deportivo La Coruna | CD El Ejido | 1:0 |
17.12.20 18:00 | CD Artistico Navalcarnero | CD Badajoz | 1:0 |
17.12.20 19:00 | CD Anaitasuna | FC Getafe | 1:2 |
17.12.20 19:00 | CD Ribadumia | FC Cadiz | 0:2 |
17.12.20 19:00 | AD San Juan | FC Granada | 0:2 |
17.12.20 19:00 | Gimnastica Segoviana | FC Girona | 0:2 |
17.12.20 19:00 | CD Teruel | Rayo Vallecano | 2:3p.d. |
17.12.20 19:00 | UD Ibiza Eivissa | SD Compostela | 2:1p.d. |
17.12.20 19:00 | Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa | CF Villanovense | 1:0 |
17.12.20 19:00 | Union Mutilvera | Racing Santander | 1:0 |
17.12.20 19:30 | UCAM Murcia | Real Betis Sevilla | 0:2 |
17.12.20 19:30 | Deportiva Santa Eulalia del Rio | SD Tarazona | 4:1 |
17.12.20 20:00 | CD Varea | UD Las Palmas | 0:4 |
17.12.20 20:00 | CF Pontevedra | FC Cartagena | 2:1 |
17.12.20 20:15 | CD Alcoyano | CD Laredo | 4:1 |
17.12.20 20:30 | UD Extremadura | UD Socuellamos | 1:2 |
17.12.20 21:00 | Racing Rioja | SD Eibar | 0:2 |
17.12.20 21:00 | UD Llanera | Celta Vigo | 0:5 |
23.12.20 18:30 | Club Haro Deportivo | Linense | 2:1 |
23.12.20 19:00 | Zamora CF | SD Logrones | 2:1 |
30.12.20 12:00 | UD Poblense | Olot | 1:2 |